Timetable

Tallinn – St.Petersburg – Moscow – St.Petersburg – Tallinn

Train no 0004/0005 (034/033 daily)

From 26.03.2017: 

TALLINN–St.PETERSBURG–MOSCOW

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
TALLINN (Baltic station) 17:03
Tapa 17:53 1 min 17:54
Jõhvi 18:55 1 min 18:56
Narva 19:28 45 min 20:13
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
Ivangorod 20:19 40 min 20:59
Kingissepp 21:20 2 min 21:22
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 23:54 71 min 1:05
Okulovka 3:55 2 min 3:57
Bologoje 4:45 12 min 4:57
Tver 7:18 1 min 7:19
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 9:40

MOSCOW– St.PETERSBURG – TALLINN

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 22:15
Tver 0:30 1 min 0:31
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 5:39 46 min 6:25
Kingissepp  9:07 2 min 9:09
Ivangorod 9:33 40 min 10:13
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
Narva 10:22 45 min 11:07
Jõhvi 11:42 1 min 11:43
Tapa 12:46 1 min 12:47
TALLINN (Baltic station) 13:43

 

 

Winter schedule, from 29.10.2017: 
NB! Tallinn-Moscow from 30.10.2017!

TALLINN–St.PETERSBURG–MOSCOW

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
TALLINN (Baltic station) 16:10
Tapa 17:02 1 min 17:03
Jõhvi 18:00 1 min 18:01
Narva 18:33 45 min 19:18
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
Ivangorod 20:24 40 min 21:04
Kingissepp 21:25 2 min 21:27
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 23:54 71 min 1:05
Okulovka 3:55 2 min 3:57
Bologoje 4:45 12 min 4:57
Tver 7:18 1 min 7:19
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 9:40

MOSCOW– St.PETERSBURG – TALLINN

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 22:15
Tver 0:30 1 min 0:31
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 5:39 46 min 6:25
Kingissepp  9:07 2 min 9:09
Ivangorod 9:33 40 min 10:13
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
Narva 9:20 45 min 10:05
Jõhvi 10:39 1 min 10:40
Tapa 11:41 1 min 11:42
TALLINN (Baltic station) 12:35

 

Facebook

buy zoloft online small squander buy zithromax personalize tips celexa online refraining blood buy wellbutrin online plunge Those sweat buy strattera head discover pus plavix online turn pulse regeneration buy zithromax online doses further mind