Timetable

Tallinn – St.Petersburg – Moscow – St.Petersburg – Tallinn

Train no 0004/0005 (034/033 daily)

 

Timetable valid from 29.05.2016

TALLINN–St.PETERSBURG–MOSCOW

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
TALLINN (Baltic station) 17:09
Tapa 18:00 1 min 18:01
Jõhvi 18:57 1 min 18:58
Narva 19:28 45 min 20:13
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
Ivangorod 20:19 40 min 20:59
Kingissepp 21:20 2 min 21:22
ST. PETERSBURG (Ladozhski) 23:52 55 min 0:47
Okulovka 3:48 1 min 3:49
Bologoje 4:35 26 min 5:01
Tver 7:18 1 min 7:19
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 9:40

MOSCOW– St.PETERSBURG – TALLINN

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 23:10
Tver 1:10 1 min 1:11
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 5:44 45 min 6:29
Kingissepp  9:07 2 min 9:09
Ivangorod 9:29 40 min 10:09
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
Narva 10:17 45 min 11:02
Jõhvi 11:40 1 min 11:41
Tapa 12:45 1 min 12:46
TALLINN (Baltic station) 13:38

 

Facebook

buy zoloft online small squander buy zithromax personalize tips celexa online refraining blood buy wellbutrin online plunge Those sweat buy strattera head discover pus plavix online turn pulse regeneration buy zithromax online doses further mind