Moscow

Read more »

Timetable

Tallinn – St.Petersburg – Moscow – St.Petersburg – Tallinn

Train no 0004/0005 (034/033 daily)

 

Schedule from 28.10.2018:

TALLINN–St.PETERSBURG–MOSCOW

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
TALLINN (Baltic station) 15:58
Tapa 16:51 1 min 16:52
Jõhvi 17:53 1 min 17:54
Narva 18:28 45 min 19:13
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
Ivangorod 20:19 60 min 21:19
Kingissepp 21:40 2 min 21:42
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 23:54 71 min 1:05
Okulovka 3:55 2 min 3:57
Bologoje 5:21 4 min 5:25
Tver 7:20 1 min 7:21
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 9:40

MOSCOW–St.PETERSBURG–TALLINN

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 22:15
Tver 0:30 1 min 0:31
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 5:39 46 min 6:25
Kingissepp 8:59 2 min 9:01
Ivangorod 9:23 50 min 10:13
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
Narva 9:20 45 min 10:05
Jõhvi 10:40 1 min 10:41
Tapa 11:42 1 min 11:43
TALLINN (Baltic station) 12:35

 

 

Schedule from 09.12.2018:

TALLINN–St.PETERSBURG–MOSCOW

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
TALLINN (Baltic station) 16:00
Tapa 16:53 1 min 16:54
Jõhvi 17:55 1 min 17:56
Narva 18:30 45 min 19:15
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
Ivangorod 20:21 60 min 21:21
Kingissepp 21:42 2 min 21:44
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 23:58 67 min 1:05
Okulovka 3:56 31 min 4:27
Bologoje 5:25 2 min 5:27
Tver 7:19 2 min 7:21
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 9:30

MOSCOW–St.PETERSBURG–TALLINN

Station Arrival Halt time Departure
– – – Russian railways, Moskow time – – –
MOSCOW (Leningradski) 22:15
Tver 0:30 1 min 0:31
ST. PETERSBURG (Moskovski) 5:39 46 min 6:25
Kingissepp 9:02 2 min 9:04
Ivangorod 9:24 60 min 10:24
– – – Estonian railways, local time – – –
Narva 9:30 45 min 10:15
Jõhvi 10:50 1 min 10:51
Tapa 11:52 1 min 11:53
TALLINN (Baltic station) 12:45

Facebook